Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1088672
ca. GET (M)/SI, WG 14K, 41,4 gr, Länge ca. 45 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with 14 brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 4.9 ct, ca. TIN (M)/SI, 14K WG, 41.4 gr, L: ca. 45 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.