Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1088746
WG 18K, 11,2 g, RW: 54, Kauf 2014, leichte Tragespuren, punziert A18KFF, mit Etui, Box und Zertifikat, 323533, AN191024.
| BULGARI ring "B.zero1", 18K white gold, 11.2 g, ring size 54, purchase in 2014, minor signs of wear, marked A18KFF, including case, box and certificate, 323533, AN191024.