Katalognummer: 196 / Postennummer: 1088790
2 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, GG 18K, blau emailliert, 9,6 gr, L: ca. 1,8 cm, nummeriert "64/300", um 2000, leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Etui.
| FABERGÉ by VICTOR MAYER pair of earrings, 2 brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.20 ct, 18K YG, blue enamel, 9.6 gr, L: ca. 1.8 cm, numbered "64/300", around 2000, minor signs of wear, incl. case.