Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1087067
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 56/45 cm. Rest. und doubliert, teilw. retuschiert, Rahmen, HxB: 83/71 cm.
| NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Rare representation of Saint Irene healing the wound of Saint Sebastian".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 56/45 cm. Rest. and doubled, partly retouched, frame, HxW: 83/71 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle