Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1087079
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 19/16 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 33/30 cm.
| WOPFNER, JOSEF (1843-1927) "Fishermen with Nets on the Shore of a Lake".
Oil on cardboard, signed, hxw: 19/16 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 33/30 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle