Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1087108
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 39/49 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 52/62 cm.
| FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Noblemen having coffee in the salon".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 39/49 cm. Rest. and doubled, frame, HxW: 52/62 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle