Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1089067
ca. FW (G)/SI, punziert, Platin, 12 g, RW: 55, Kauf bei JACOBI 2001, Tragespuren, punziert "CB", JACOBI Expertise anbei.
| CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.69 ct, ca. RW (G)/SI, marked, set in a line all around, platinum, 12 g, ring size 55, purchase in 2001, signs of wear, marked "CB", JACOBI certificate included.