Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1089068
ca. HFW (D-E)/P1, Platin 9,6 g, RW: 56, Anfang 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Juwelierszertifikat anbei.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.26 ct (marked), platinum 9.6 g, ring size 56, early 21st century, signs of wear, jewellers certificate included.