Katalognummer: 46 / Postennummer: 1089100
GG 18K mit Lapislazulirondell, 6 g, D: 12 mm, Zuchtperlen 8 mm, L: 42 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "JH".
| Necklace made of cultured pearls 8 mm, L: 42 cm with bayonet changing clasp made of 18K yellow gold with rondel of lapis lazuli, D: 12 mm, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked "JH" (Jörg Heinz).