Katalognummer: 55 / Postennummer: 1089115
zus. ca. 0,35 ct, im Achtkant- und Brillantschliff, ca. LGW (J)/SI, GG 18K, 54,8 g, L: 18 cm, B: 2 cm, um 1960, leichte Tragespuren, mit Staatspunze Italien, sorgfältige Verarbeitung. . IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bracelet with oval corals, angel skin, green enamel and single- and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, ca. STW (J)/SI, 18K yellow gold, 54.8 g, L: 18 cm, W: 2 cm, around 1960, minor signs of wear, with Italian official mark, elaborately crafted. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!