Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1089123
ca. LGW (I)/VS, Zuchtperlen in Boutonform 6,5 mm, WG 18K, 6,6 g, D: 1 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Perlen berieben, leichte Tragespuren.
| Earrings with cultured pearls, bouton shaped 6.5 mm, surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. STW (I)/VS, 18K white gold, 6.6 g, D: 1 cm, late 20th century, pearls slightly abraded, minor signs of wear.