Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1089031
multicolor u.a. Quarze, 4x20 mm, L: 44 cm, Magnetschließe aus Silber, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of gem sticks, multicolor, e.g. quart´zes, 4x20 mm, L: 44 cm, magnetic clasp made of silver, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.