Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1090006
Brillanten und Swisscut, ca. GW-GET (K-M)/SI, WG 18K, 5 g, RW: 53, ca. 1960er Jahre, Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with brilliant- and swiss-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.8 ct, ca. TIW-TIN (K-M)/SI, 18K white gold, 5 g, ring size 53, ca. 1960s, signs of wear, handcrafted.