Katalognummer: 129 / Postennummer: 1090039
tlw. leicht bestoßen, GG 18K und Platin, 11,1 g, RW: 56, ca. 1980-90er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert JACOBI. (5)
| JACOBI ring with fine carré-cut emeralds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, some slightly chipped, 18K yellow gold and platinum, 11.1 g, ring size 56, ca. 1980-90s, signs of wear, marked JACOBI.