Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 1090047
GG 14K, 11,1 g, L: 19,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (9)
| Bracelet with carré-cut emeralds and diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, 14K yellow gold, 11.1 g, L: 19.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.