Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1090050
RSG 14K, 48,5 g, L: 19,5 cm, B max. 3 cm, dekorative Glieder in leichtem Größenverlauf, 20. Jh, Tragespuren, Teile und Drähte rückseitig mit Zinnlot fixiert. (11)
| Bracelet with emeralds and seed pearls, 14K rose gold, 48.5 g, L: 19.5 cm, W max. 3 cm, decorative parts slightly graduating, 20th century, signs of wear, part and wires backwards fixed with tin-solder.