Katalognummer: 140 / Postennummer: 1090071
GG 18K, 11 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "EH" (Eugen Hirner/Pforzheim), hochwertige Verarbeitung. (18)
| Ring made of chain with oval cabochon-cut sapphire ca. 1.5 ct, 18K yellow gold, 11 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "EH" (Eugen Hirner/Pforzheim), high quality workmanship.