Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1090085
RSG 14K, 12,9 g, 8x2 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, tlw. etwas verdrückt, Email berieben, an einer Fassung Krappen fehlend.
| Earrings "Snakes" with emeralds, rubies and enamel, 14K rose gold, 12.9 g, 8x2 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, partly dent, enamel abraded, 1 setting with missing claws.