Katalognummer: 177 / Postennummer: 1090187
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, WG 14K, 13,4 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein leicht bestoßen. (10)
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamond in total ca. 2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, 14K WG, 13.4 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 stone slightly chipped.