Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1090205
ca. LGW (I-J)/IF (grav.), GG/WG 14K, 3,2 gr, RW: 61, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kronenfassung schief gesetzt. (1)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 0.5 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/IF (marked), 14K YG/WG, 3.2 gr, ring size 61, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, crown setting set askew.