Katalognummer: 182 / Postennummer: 1090208
ca. GET (M)/P1-P2, WG 14K, 3,1 gr, RW: 63, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ring etwas unrund, Herstellermarke "BN". (2)
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 1 ct, ca. TIN (M)/I1-I2, 14K WG, 3.1 gr, ring size 63, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, ring slightly unround, maker's mark "BN".