Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1090209
GG 14K, Ohrmuttern GG 8K, 16,5 gr, RW: 61, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (3)
| Jewellery set ring and ear studs with chrysoprases, 14K YG, earring backs 8K YG, 16.5 gr, ring size 61, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.