Katalognummer: 184 / Postennummer: 1090210
von zus. ca. 1,2 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P2, Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 7,5 mm, WG 14K, Ohrmuttern WG 18K, 6,5 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (4)
| Pair of ear studs with Akoya cultured pearls ca. 7.5 mm and briliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 12 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-I2, 14K WG, earring backs 18K WG, 6.5 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.