Katalognummer: 196 / Postennummer: 1090244
(punz.), ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 9,5 gr, RW: 63, 20./21. Jh, minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with princess-cut diamonds in total ca. 1 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG, ring size 63, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.