Katalognummer: 197 / Postennummer: 1090267
(graviert) mittlere Farbe und Reinheit. WG/GG 14K, 19,8g. Länge ca. 33 mm, 20./ 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Pendant "Heart" with brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 2,0 ct (engraved), medium colour and clarity. 14K WG/YG 19,8g, Length ca. 33 mm, 20st/ 21th century, signs of wear.