Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1090457
(grav.), ca. GET (O-P)/VVS, GG 14K, 8,4 gr, RW: 57, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.52 ct (engraved), ca. TIN (O-P)/VVS, 14K YG, 8.4 gr, ring size 57, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.