Katalognummer: 244 / Postennummer: 1090607
mit korallenbesetzter Schließe aus RG 14K, D: 3,5 cm, L: 39 cm, Stränge aus leicht unregelmäßigen Rondellen ca. 5 mm, mit Wachstumskerben, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Schließe rückseitig mit Schellack gefüllt. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 6-row necklace made of coral rondels ca. 5 mm, L: 39 cm, slightly uneven shaped and with signs of natural growth, clasp made of 14K red gold set with corals, D: 3.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, clasp backwards filled with shellack. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!