Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 1090611
mit Endstücken aus Silber, ohne Schließe, Stränge aus leicht unregelmäßigen Tönnchen ca. 6 mm, mit Wachstumskerben, Mittelmeeerkoralle, L: 37 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 5-row necklace made of Mediterranian Sea corals, keg shaped rondels ca. 6 mm, L: 37 cm, with signs of natural growth, necklace ends made of silver, without clasp, 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!