Katalognummer: 249 / Postennummer: 1090617
aus GG 14K, Schauseite Silber, 2,8x1,5 cm, an feinem Ankerkettchen aus WG 14K, L: 50 cm, 1. H 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Cross-pendant with sapphires and diamonds, 14K yellow gold, face side silver, 2.8x1.5 cm, with delicate necklace made of 14K white gold, L: 50 cm, 1st half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik