Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1090637
3,5x3,2x1,5 cm, Clipöse aus GG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
| Clippendant "Heart" made of lapis lazuli, 3.5x3.2x1.5 cm, loop made of 18K yellow gold, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.