Katalognummer: 259 / Postennummer: 1090642
ca. 21,8x19,6 mm, barocke Zuchtperle, weiß, mit einigen WMM, WG 18K, 19,8 g, RW: 52, Ende 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, punziert JACOBI. (13)
| JACOBI ring with exceptional big South Sea cultured pearl, 21.8x19.6 mm, white, with several signs of natural growth, 18K white gold, 19.8 g, ring size 52, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear, marked JACOBI.