Katalognummer: 269 / Postennummer: 1090678
im achteckigen Treppenschliff, WG 18K, 16,7 g, 1,7x1,3 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, ein Stein etwas locker, punziert PAULY. (6)
| PAULY earclips with octagonal faceted aquamarines totalling ca. 10 ct, 18K white gold, 16.7 g, 1,7x1.3 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, 1 stone slightly loose, marked PAULY.