Katalognummer: 274 / Postennummer: 1090690
facettiert, GG 18K, 19,5 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "RB", sehr massive Handarbeit. (19)
| Unique ring with pear-cut faceted light yellow sapphire ca. 2.8 ct, 18K yellow gold, 19.5 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked "RB", very solid craftsmanship.