Katalognummer: 282 / Postennummer: 1090742
ca. FW (G)/VS, KP (2015): 4.221 €, Platin, 21,2 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Kopie vom Kaufbeleg anbei. (59a)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.415 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS, PP (2015): 4,221 €, platinum, 21.2 g, ring size 54, 21st century, signs of wear, copy of sales receipt and box included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern