Katalognummer: 290 / Postennummer: 1090768
ca. FW (F-G)/SI2 flankiert von 2 kleinen Diamantrosen, WG 14K, 1,8 g, RW: 49, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/SI2 flanked by 2 small rose-cut diamonds, 14K white gold, 1.8 g, ring size 49, 20th century, minor signs of wear.