Katalognummer: 291 / Postennummer: 1090770
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI-P2, gefasst in hübscher Blütenformation in leichtem Größenverlauf, WG 18K, 20,7 g, L: 16 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.8 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI-P2, 18K white gold, 20.7 g, L: 16 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.