Katalognummer: 304 / Postennummer: 1090910
von zus. ca. 0,15 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Akoya Zuchtperle ca. 9 mm, WG 14K, 2,6 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with pearl and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.15 ct, medium colour a. clarity, Akoya cultured pearl ca. 9 mm, 14K WG, 2.6 gr, L. ca. 3 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.