Katalognummer: 306 / Postennummer: 1090931
Kette Zuchtperlen mit Wachstumsmerkmalen, ca. 12-14,5 mm, Kettenlänge ca. 49 cm, Schließe Silber, Ohrstecker Zuchtperlen ca. 11 mm, WG 14K, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Set Tahitian Pearl necklace and ear studs, necklace cultured pearls with growth marks, ca. 12-14.5 mm, necklace L: ca. 49 cm clasp silver, ear studs cultured pearls ca. 11 mm, 14K WG, 21st century, minor signs of wear.