Katalognummer: 307 / Postennummer: 1090933
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, GG 14K, 1,8 gr, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.50 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 14K YG, 1.8 gr, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.