Katalognummer: 312 / Postennummer: 1090951
ca. FW (G)/VS1, WG 14K, 4,7 gr, RW. 59, WBW: ca. 11.000 €, 2. Hälfte 20 Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (4)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS1, 14K WG, 4.7 gr, ring size 59, replacement value ca. 11,000 €, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.