Katalognummer: 323 / Postennummer: 1091011
FANCY COGNAC, RG 18K, 5 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (3)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.07 ct (engraved), FANCY COGNAC, 18K red gold, 5 g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear.