Katalognummer: 325 / Postennummer: 1091020
sehr gute Farbe und Reinheit, NP: ca. 8.000 €, WG 18K, 7,1 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, graviert CHOPARD 833957.1001, 61 40040. (5)
| CHOPARD earrings "Happy Diamonds" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, very good colour and clarity, NP: ca. 8,000 €, 18K white gold, 7.1 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, engraved CHOPARD 833957.1001, 61 40040.