Katalognummer: 328 / Postennummer: 1091029
leicht pinkfarbene Brillanten, Schließe von Jörg Heinz aus RG 18K, D: 12 mm, Kette aus roséfarbenen Süßwasserzuchtperlen ca. 12 mm, leicht oval, mit schönem Lüster, L: 43 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert JH. (10)
| Necklace made of rosé fresh water cultured pearls ca. 12 mm, slightly oval, with beautiful lustre and bayonet-changing clasp with slightly pink brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, 18K red gold (Jörg Heinz), L: 43 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, marked JH.