Katalognummer: 331 / Postennummer: 1091044
gute Farbe und Reinheit, gefasst in einem der beiden Ringe, GG 18K, 46,9 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, mit unbekannter Herstellerpunze, äußerst solide Verarbeitung. (13)
| Double rotable ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.24 ct, set in one of the rings, 18K yellow gold, 46.9 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, very good condition, with unknown maker's mark, very solid workmanship.