Katalognummer: 340 / Postennummer: 1091076
cognacfarben, gefasst in ovalen Gliedern, RG 18K, 10,2 g, L: 16 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt. (25)
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca, 3 ct (engraved), cognac colour, set in oval links, 18K red gold, 10.2 g, L: 16 cm, 21st century, good condition.