Katalognummer: 2510 / Postennummer: 1090381
12x Tafellöffel, 12xTafelgabel, 12x Tafelmesser, 12x Fischmesser, 12x Fischgabel, 12x Kuchengabel, 8x Kaffeelöffel, 8x Dessertlöffel, 8x Dessertgabel, 8x Dessertmesser, 2x Tortenheber, 2x Kartoffellöffel, 2x Vorlegelöffel, 2x Saucenlöffel, 2x Fleischgabel, 1x Zuckerlöffel, 1x Tassenlöffel. Guter Erhalt, part. leichte Altersspuren, Gebrauchsspuren.
| ROBBE & BERKING 116 pcs. 'Art Deco' dining cutlery, silver-plated (edition of 150), 20th century, 12x table spoons, 12x table forks, 12x table knives, 12x fish knives, 12x fish forks, 12x cake forks, 8x coffee spoons, 8x dessert spoons, 8x dessert forks, 8x dessert knives, 2x cake slices, 2x potato spoons, 2x serving spoons, 2x sauce spoons, 2x meat forks, 1x sugar spoon, 1x cup spoon. Good condition, part. slight signs of age, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert