Katalognummer: 2516 / Postennummer: 1089762
1 x Hessen - 20 Mark 1911/A, Ernst Ludwig, ss/ss-vz, berieben, Kratzer, Stempelriss, minimal verschmutzt, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Baden - 20 Mark 1873/G, Friedrich, ss, Tönung, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Bayern - 10 Mark 1873/D, Ludwig II., ss, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, Randkerben, 3,58g Gold fein, 1 x Hessen - 10 Mark 1875/H, Ludwig III., ss, berieben, Kratzer, 3,58g Gold fein.
| 4-part German Empire: Baden, Bavaria, Hesse - 1 x Hesse - 20 Mark 1911/A, Ernst Ludwig, VF/VF-EF, rubbed, scratch, stamp crack, minimally soiled, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Baden - 20 Mark 1873/G, Friedrich, VF, toning, rubbed, slightly soiled, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Bavaria - 10 Mark 1873/D, Ludwig II, VF, rubbed, scratch, edge flaw, edge notches, 3.58g gold fine, 1 x Hesse - 10 Mark 1875/H, Ludwig III, VF, rubbed, scratch, 3.58g gold fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen