Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1091577
GG 18K, 7,2 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein unterseitig Kante bestoßen.
| Pendant with blue topas, 18K YG, 7.2 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, stone pavilion edge chipped.