Katalognummer: 55 / Postennummer: 1091590
1x Aquamarine (transluzent) ca. 12 mm, Länge ca. 50 cm, Magnetschließe, 1x Lapislazuli (gefärbt) ca. 10 mm, Länge ca. 62 cm, Magnetschließe, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle 2 stone necklaces, 1x aquamarine (translucent) ca. 12 mm, L: ca. 50 cm, magnetic clasp, 1x lapis lazuli (dyed) ca. 10 mm, L: ca. 62 cm, magnetic clasp, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.