Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1091645
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/P1, Platin, 20,7 g, L: 18 cm, B: 7 mm, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, handgearbeitete geometrische Glieder.
| Art Déco bracelet with old-european- and single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/P1, platinum, 20.7 g, L: 18 cm, W: 7 mm, 1st half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted geometrical links.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik